|
Track name |
Event date |
Winners |
Download |
|
|
[iR]Charlotte M.Speed.2018 - Roval |
2019-09-26 22:35 |
Geral: Bettencourt Antonio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 1 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-09-26 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-09-26 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-09-26 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Daytona Int. Speedway 2008 - Road |
2019-10-03 22:35 |
Geral: Henriques Nuno Miguel |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 2 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-10-03 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-10-03 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-10-03 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Silverstone Circuit 2011 - Intern. |
2019-10-10 22:35 |
Geral: Abreu Antonio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 3 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-10-10 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-10-10 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-10-10 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Tsukuba Circuit - 2000 Full |
2019-10-17 22:35 |
Geral: Rodrigues Ricardo |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 4 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-10-17 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-10-17 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-10-17 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Okayama Internat. Circuit - Full |
2019-10-24 22:35 |
Geral: Abreu Antonio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 5 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-10-24 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-10-24 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-10-24 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Charlotte M.Speed.2018 - Roval Long |
2019-10-31 22:35 |
Geral: Abreu Antonio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 6 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-10-31 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-10-31 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-10-31 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Daytona Int. Speedway 2008 - Moto |
2019-11-07 22:35 |
Geral: Abreu Antonio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 7 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-11-07 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-11-07 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-11-07 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Silverstone Circuit 2011 - National |
2019-11-14 22:35 |
Geral: Abreu Antonio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 8 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-11-14 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-11-14 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-11-14 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Tsukuba Circuit - 2000 Moto |
2019-11-21 22:35 |
Geral: Vieira Sérgio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 9 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-11-21 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-11-21 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-11-21 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|
|
[iR]Okayama Internat. Circuit - Short |
2019-11-28 22:35 |
Geral: Vieira Sérgio |
E |
|
|
|
DETAILS |
Short: 10 |
Start method: Standing |
Date |
Length |
Session |
Download |
2019-11-28 22:00 |
20min |
Practice 1 |
|
2019-11-28 22:20 |
15min |
Qualify 1 |
|
2019-11-28 22:35 |
25min |
Race |
E |
|